Administrative Office Board ARB Disaster Prep
Gov. Affairs Landscaping Safety & Security Newsletters
POA Documents Files & Forms Links  

2014 Board

Position   Phone Number
President Dan Svrcek 767-6611
Vice President Clint Noren 552-7579
Treasurer John Bennett 760-1926
Secretary Rich Symuleski 552-7579
Director Bill Cattorini 312-618-0649
Director Steve Weise 614-1034
Director Steve Ferrara 608-7235
 
As members of the Owners Association the above individuals are
guided by the attached Code of Ethics.

The Board of Directors meet the last Wednesday of the month in the Edisto Room at the Clubhouse.